Rank List

2015

Apoorva N. Shenoy III B.Com. VI Rank
Ashwitha Marathe III B.Sc. IX Rank

2014

Raksha Kini III B.Com. II Rank

2013

Prithvi U. Karkera III B.A III Rank
Arpitha P. III B.A V Rank

2012

Gokul K.S III.B.Com X Rank

2012

Pavithra III.B.C.A VII Rank
Shriram Bhat. III B.Com IX Rank

2009

Arati III.B.Com III Rank

2008

Prasanna Shenoy III B.Com II Rank
Prajna K.J III B.C.A IV Rank

2007

Ashwini Bhat III B.Com II Rank
Archana Nayak III B.Com IV Rank
Latha K III B.Com V Rank
Deepthi Nayak III B.Com VII Rank

2005

Niveditha Prabhu III B.C.A. II Rank
Akshaya Rao C. III B.Com. III Rank

2004

Arundathi Nayak III B.Sc. II Rank
Smitha Savithri Bhat III B.Sc. II Rank
Rajesh Pai III B.Com. VII Rank
Pradeep Bhat III B.Com. X Rank

2003

Prashanth Baliga III B.Com. IV Rank
Rashmi III B.Z.C. V Rank
Aparna Bhandary III B.Com. VI Rank
Padmanabha Bhat III B.Com. VI Rank

2002

Smt. Gowri M. Kamath III B.Com. VII Rank
Madhumathi Pai III B.Com. X Rank

2001

Sushma N. III B.Sc. II Rank

2000

Gurudath Rao H. III B.Sc. I Rank
K.N. Chandrika III B.Sc. III Rank
Ujwal Ail III B.Sc. VII Rank
Praveen Prabhu K. III B.Sc. VIII Rank
Nagalaxmi K.L. III B.Sc. IX Rank
Pramod Venkatesh Kamath III B.Com. I Rank
Shreevathsa III B.Com. IV Rank

1999

Supriya III B.Sc. IV Rank
Jenifer III B.Com. VII Rank
Sandhya Bhandary S. III B.Com. VIII Rank
G. Bhindu III B.Com. X Rank

1998

Shanthala Baliga B. III B.Sc. I Rank
Santhosh Prabhu G. III B.Com. V Rank
Deepa Pai III B.Com. VIII Rank
Sujay Kamath K. III B.Com. IX Rank

1997

Sushma U. III B.Com. I Rank
Jayendra Baliga III B.Sc. V Rank
Mamatha Kini III B.Sc. IX Rank

1996

K. Jayalaxmi Shenoy III B.Com. IX Rank
Vidya Pai D. III B.Com. X Rank

1995

Rajesh Prabhu C. III B.Com II Rank
Yvette Dolly Lobo III B.Com VII Rank
Savitha K.A. III B.Com X Rank
Udaya Prabhu B. III B.Sc. IV Rank
B. Nagalaxmi Pai III B.Sc. VII Rank
Mangala K. III B.Sc. VIII Rank

1994

Rekha Gogia III B.Com. II Rank
Sudhakara Mallya III B.Com. V Rank
Mamatha Pai III B.Com. VIII Rank
Nandini Mallya III B.Sc. V Rank
Rekha Prabhu III B.Sc. X Rank

1993

Vivek A. Nayak III B.Com V Rank

1992

Vaidehi Manjeshwar III B.A. I Rank

1991

Gayathri Prabhu G. III B.Com. II Rank

1990

Muralikrishnan R. III B.Sc. V Rank
Archana Kamath M. III B.Sc. X Rank
Sushma Rao K. III B.Com. III Rank
Vinaya Prabhu K. III B.Com. IV Rank
Anantha Shenoy C. III B.Com. V Rank

1989

K. Shyamala Shenoy III B.Com. II Rank
Anupama K. III B.Sc. X Rank
Sujaya Kumari III B.Sc. VIII Rank

1988

Vani M. III B.Com. II Rank
Sudha K. III B.Sc. V Rank
Latha Shetty P. III B.Sc. X Rank

1987

Shanthi Kamath K. III B.Com. II Rank
Nayana Shenoy III B.Com. VIII Rank
Kalpana N. Nayak III B.Com. X Rank
Sudha Kamath III B.Sc. VII Rank

1986

M.A. Rekha III B.Sc. II Rank
Sumana Prabhu III B.Sc. X Rank
Sunil Shenoy III B.Com. IV Rank

1985

Vidya Bai Panchmal III B.Com. X Rank

1984

Sudhakara  D. Nayak III B.Com I Rank
Vasantha Madhava Prabhu III B.Com II Rank
Krishna Rao M. III B.Com III Rank
Prakash Kumar III B.Com X Rank
Vasanthalatha Saralaya K. III B.Sc. III Rank

1983

Anupama Ail III B.Sc. (MR ) II Rank
Sujatha Kini S. III B.Sc. (MR ) VII Rank
Jayalaxmi G. III B.Sc. (MR ) VIII Rank
Kavitha Kamath V. III B.Com (MR) VIII Rank

1982

Veena Prabhu M. III B.Sc. (MR)) III Rank
Vikram Bordvekar III B.Sc. (MR) IX Rank

1981

Renuka Panchamal III B.Com. (MR) I Rank

1980

Jayanth Kini U. III B.Com. (MR) III Rank

1979

Vaman Kamath M. III B.Com. (RR) VI Rank

1978

Vasantha Kini U. III B.Com. (RR) I Rank
Vijaya Nayak U. III B.Com. (RR) II Rank
Vishwanatha Kamath M. III B.Com. (RR) VIII Rank

1977

B. Shivananda Prabhu III B.Com.(RR) IX Rank
Malathi V. III B.A. (RR) I Rank

1976

Sumana K.P. III B.Sc. (RR) II Rank
Poornima Baliga B. III B.A. (RR) VI Rank
Chitra Kamath .V. III B.A. (RR) VII Rank
Prabha Prabhu M. III B.A. (RR) VIII Rank
Sudhakara Baliga B. III B.Com. (RR) X Rank
Malathi V. II B.A. (RR) Group I VII Rank

1975

Vidya Pai .P. II B.Sc. (PR) Group I I Rank
Shalini Bai .M. II B.Sc. (PR) Group I III Rank
Varadaraj Mallya II B.Com. (RR) Group I V Rank
Srinivas Rao .K. II B.Com. (RR) Group I VIII Rank
Vatsala II B.Com. (RR) Group I IX Rank
Poornima Baliga Bantwal IIB.A. (RR)  Group I IV Rank
Prabha Prabhu M IIB.A. (RR)  Group I IV Rank
Geetha Shenoy Kudpi IIB.A. (RR)  Group I V Rank
Last updated by Prathima Baliga.

Share this page